Плавание

badminton-baku2015.png

23 - 27 июня
Бакинский центр водных видов спорта

 


 

Фамилия имя отчествофункциядата
рождения
спортивное
звание
субъект
рф
1 АНТИПОВ
Даниил Игоревич
спортсмен 02.07.1997

МС

Красноярский край

2 БАЛЫБЕРДИН
Игорь Олегович
спортсмен 07.02.1997

МС

Респ. Марий Эл

3 БРЯНСКИЙ
Алексей Сергеевич
спортсмен 14.09.1997

МС

Иркутская обл.
4 ВЕКОВИЩЕВ
Михаил Дмитриевич
спортсмен  05.08.1998 МС Калужская обл.
5 ГРИГОРЬЕВ
Аркадий Олегович
спортсмен 21.06.1998 МС

Москва 

6 ГУТМАНН
Георг Владимирович
спортсмен 14.03.1997 МС Санкт-Петербург
7 ДРОБОТОВ
Евгений Александрович
спортсмен 28.02.1997 МС Красноярский край 
8 ДРУЖИНИН
Илья Андреевич
спортсмен 23.04.1998 МС Волгоградская обл. 
9 КОЗЛОВ
Владислав Сергеевич
 спортсмен 15.03.1997 МС  Самарская обл.
10 ЛАРИН
Роман Дмитриевич
спортсмен 18.03.1998 МС Пензенская обл. 
11 МАКСУМОВ
Эрнест Эдуардович
спортсмен 02.01.1997 МС Респ. Татарстан 
12 МОРДАШЕВ
Кирилл Александрович
спортсмен 08.05.1998 МС  Пензенская обл.
13 ПАХОМОВ
Даниил Павлович
спортсмен 05.08.1998  МС  Санкт-Петербург
14 ПРОКОФЬЕВ
Александр Константинович
спортсмен 18.02.1997 МС Москва
15 СНЕГИРЁВ
Николай Викторович
спортсмен 04.01.1997  МС  Москва
16 СОКОЛОВ
Николай Николаевич
спортсмен 15.09.1997  МС  Волгоградская обл.
17 СТЕПАНОВ
Елисей Алексеевич
спортсмен 01.01.1997  МС Санкт-Петербург 
18 СУДАКОВ
Сергей Сергеевич
спортсмен 21.02.1998  МС Калужская обл. 
19 СУЧКОВ
Егор Дмитриевич
спортсмен 03.06.1997  МС  Саратовская обл.
20 ТИТОВ
Кирилл Вячеславович
спортсмен 04.10.1997  МС Липецкая обл. 
21 ЧУПКОВ
Антон Михайлович
спортсмен 22.02.1997  МС Москва 
22 ШАДРИН
Игорь Владиславович
спортсмен 21.02.1997  МС  Санкт-Петербург
23 ШЕВЛЯКОВ
Роман Сергеевич
спортсмен 26.08.1998  МС Санкт-Петербург 
24 ШОПИН
Филипп Константинович
спортсмен 09.09.1997  МС  Санкт-Петербург
25 АСТАШКИНА
Мария Алексеевна
спортсмен 05.04.1999  МС Пензенская обл. 
26 БУЙНАЯ
Василиса Андреевна
спортсмен 27.04.2000  МС Нижегородская обл. 
27 ЕГОРОВА
Полина Алексеевна
спортсмен 25.02.2000  МС  Респ. Башкортостан
28 КАМЕНЕВА
Мария Андреевна
спортсмен 27.05.1999  МС  Оренбургская обл.
29 КИРПИЧНИКОВА
Анастасия Дмитриевна
спортсмен 24.06.2000  МС Свердловская обл. 
30 КРИВОНОГОВА
Ирина Андреевна
спортсмен 03.05.2000  МС Самарская обл. 
31 ОПЁНЫШЕВА
Арина Павловна
спортсмен 24.03.1999  МС Красноярский край 
32 ПЕТРОВА
Марьяна Андреевна
спортсмен 15.04.2000 МС Москва 
33 ЧЕРНЯТИНА
Олеся Сергеевна
спортсмен 09.12.1999  КМС Самарская обл. 
34 ЧЕСНОКОВА
Александра Васильевна
спортсмен 04.09.1999  МС Москва 
35 ЧИКУНОВА
Дарья Ярославна
спортсмен 12.04.1999  МС  Санкт-Петербург
36 КАПКОВА
Лидия Александровна
старший тренер 22.10.1950     
37 СМИРНОВ
Борис Владимирович
начальник
сборной команды
20.05.1977     
38 АВДЕЕВ
Владимир Михайлович
тренер 16.07.1954     
39 БОРИСОВ
Сергей Николаевич
тренер 14.07.1982    
40 КИРИЛЛОВ
Владимир Александрович
тренер 31.03.1952     
41 НЕМТЫРЕВ
Александр Сергеевич
тренер 10.06.1951     
42 СТЕПАНОВ
Андрей Николаевич
тренер 16.07.1960    
43 ТАРАСОВ
Владимир Владимирович
тренер 09.08.1958     
44 ШАФИКОВ
Ханиф Хамитович
тренер 13.10.1958    
45 ГАРИПОЛВА
Гульнара Раисовна
тренер 30.08.1983    
46 СИТНИКОВА
Марина Станиславовна
тренер 04.01.1965     
47 ПАРШИН
Александр Александрович
массажист 03.05.1976