• Search
  • Листай влево

    The list includes 169 athletes.

    BIATHLON

    Anton Babikov, Matvey Eliseev, Tatiana Akimova, Uliana Kaisheva.

    BOBSLED AND SKELETON

    Maxim Andrianov, Alexey Zaitsev, Vasiliy Kondratenko, Vladislav Marchenkov, Ruslan Samitov, Yuri Selikhov, Alexey Stulnev, Nikita Tregubov, Julia Belomestnykh, Anastasia Kacharava, Aleksandra Rodionova and Nadezhda Sergeeva.

    ALPINE SKIING

    Alexander Andrienko, Pavel Traichev, Alexander Khoroshilov, Anastasia Silantyeva, Ekaterina Tkachenko.

    CURLING

    Alexander Krushelnitsky, Galina Arsenkina, Anastasia Bryzgalova, Uliana Vasilyeva, Yulia Gusieva, Victoria Moiseeva, Julia Portunova.

    SPEED SKATING

    Sergey Trofimov, Natalya Voronina, Angelina Golikova, Olga Graf.

    BIATHLON

    Ernest Yakhin

    CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING

    Alexander Bolshunov, Alexei Vitenko, Andrey Larkov, Andrey Melnichenko, Alexander Panzhinskiy, Denis Spitsev, Alexey Chervotkin, Julia Belorukova, Alisa Zhambalova, Natalia Nepryaeva, Anna Nechaevskaya, Anastasia Sedova.

    SKI JUMPING

    Evgeny Klimov, Denis Kornilov, Mikhail Nazarov, Alexey Romashov, Irina Avvakumova, Anastasia Barannikova, Alexander Kustov, Sofya Tikhonova.

    LUGE

    Vladislav Antonov, Andrei Bogdanov, Alexander Denisov, Andrey Medvedev, Semen Pavlichenko, Roman Repilov, Stepan Fedorov, Ekaterina Baturina

    SNOWBOARDING

    Nikita Avtaneyev, Victor Wild, Daniel Dilman, Dmitry Loginov, Anton Mamaev, Nikolay Olyunin, Dmitriy Sarsembayev, Andrey Sobolev, Vladislav Gagarin, Milena Bykova, Maria Vasiltsova, Alena Zavarzina, Christina Paul, Natalia Soboleva, Ekaterina Tudegesheva, Sophia Fedorova.

    FIGURE SKATING

    Dmitry Aliev, Jonathan Gureiro, Mikhail Kolyada, Vladimir Morozov, Alexei Rogonov, Dmitry Solovyov, Alexander Enbert, Kristina Astakhova, Ekaterina Bobrova, Natalia Zabiaco, Alina Zagitova, Tiffany Zagorski, Evgenia Medvedeva, Maria Sotskova, Evgenia Tarasova.

    FREESTYLE

    Ilya Burov, Maxim Burov, Semyon Denshikov, Egor Korotkov, Pavel Krotov, Stanislav Nikitin, Igor Omelin, Sergei Ridzik, Alexander Smyshlyaev, Pavel Chupa, Alina Gridneva, Valeria Demidova, Victoria Zavadovskaya, Lyubov Nikitina, Alexandra Orlova, Marika Pertakhia, Lana Prusakova, Regina Rakhimova, Kristina Spiridonova, Ekaterina Stolyarova, Anastasiya Tatalina, Anastasia Chirtsova.

    ICE HOCKEY

    Sergei Andronov, Alexander Barabanov, Vyacheslav Voynov, Vladislav Gavrikov, Mikhail Grigorenko, Nikita Gusev, Pavel Datsyuk, Artem Zub, Andrey Zubarev, Ilya Kablukov, Sergei Kalinin, Kirill Kaprizov, Bogdan Kiselevich, Ilya Kovalchuk, Vasily Koshechkin, Alexei Marchenko, Sergei Mozyakin, Nikita Nesterov, Nikolay Prokhorckin, Ilya Sorokin, Ivan Telegin, Dinar Hafizullin, Igor Shesterkin, Vadim Shipachyov, Sergei Shirokov.

    Nadezhda Alexandrova, Maria Batalova, Lyudmila Belyakova, Liana Ganeyeva, Angelina Goncharenko, Elena Dergacheva, Evgenia Dupina, Fanusa Kadirova, Diana Kanaeva, Victoria Kulishova, Ekaterina Lobova, Nadezhda Morozova, Ekaterina Nikolaeva, Valery Pavlov, Nina Pirogova Ekaterina Smolina, Olga Sosina, Alena Starovoytova, Valeria Tarakanova, Svetlana Tkacheva, Anastasia Chistyakova, Anna Shokhina, Alevtina Shtareva.

    SHORT TRACK

    Semen Elistratov, Pavel Sitnikov, Alexander Shulginov, Ekaterina Efremenkova, Ekaterina Konstantinova, Emina Malagich, Sophia Prosvirnova.

    Timeline

    IN SECTION
    Russian Olympic movement news 28 July 2022
    Stanislav Pozdnyakov: “The Children of Asia International Sports Games symbolize friendship, respect, and the pursuit of excellence”

    The President of the ROC took part in the opening ceremony of the Village of Athletes-Participants of the 7th Children of Asia International Sports Games.

    Russian Olympic movement news 28 July 2022
    Stanislav Pozdnyakov and the Governor of Primorsky Krai Oleg Kozhemyako held a working meeting on the eve of the official opening of the 7th Children of Asia International Sports Games

    As part of his visit to Vladivostok to participate in the events dedicated the 7th Children of Asia International Sports Games, the President of the Russian Olympic Committee Stanislav Pozdnyakov met with the Governor of Primorsky Krai Oleg Kozhemyako.

    News feed 26 July 2022
    ROC Official Statement

    The Association For International Sport for All (TAFISA) has annulled the decision of November 15, 2019 on the choice of Nizhny Novgorod as the venue for the 8th TAFISA World Sport for All Games 2024.