• Search
  • Листай влево

    Regional non-governmental organizations and associations promoting Olympic movement, ROC members

    ORGANIZATION NAME
    / DATE OF ADMISSION

    PRESIDENT AND
    VICE-PRESIDENT
    NAMES
    CONTACT
    DETAILS
    1. Olympic Council of the Republic of Adygea

    01.12.2009

    Vice President
    Yusuf Jarimok   

    385000, Republic Of Adygea
    Maikop, Gagarin str. 7
    Phone: (877-2) 52-31-94
    Fax: (877-2) 52-37-92
    sportkom01@rambler.ru

    2.

    Olympic Council of the Republic of Altai

    29.11.2013

    President
    Alexander Telesov

    649000, Republic of Altai
    Gorno-Altaisk,
    Pogranichnaya str., 17
    Phone: (38822) 2-44-35
    Fax: (38822) 2-23-61
    teiesov1965@gmail.com
    3. Olympic Council of the Bashkortostan Republic

    17.12.2009

    Chairman of the Executive Board
    Andrey Ivaniuta
    450008, Bashkortostan Republic,
    Ufa-Centre, Sovetskaya str., 18
    Phone: (347) 218-03-00
    mmps@bashkortostan.ru
    4. Olympic Council of the Republic of Buryatia

    29.11.2013

    President
    Vladislav Bumboshkin
    670000, Ulan-Ude,
    Yerbanova str., 7
    Phone: (3012) 21-45-36
    Fax: (3012) 21-75-29
    yerdem@bk.ru
    5. Olympic Council of the Republic of Dagestan

    17.12.2009

     

    President
    Kuramagomed Kuramagomedov

    Vice President
    Magomed Magomedov

    367010, Makhachkala,
    Huseynov str., 26
    Phone: (872-2) 61-11-24/27
    Fax: (872-2) 61-10-04
    info@dagsport.ru
    6. Olympic Council of the Republic of Ingushetia

    29.11.2013

    President
    Timur Dzortov

    386101, Republic of Ingushetia
    Nazran, Fabrichnaya str., 3
    Phone: (8732) 22-41-09
    otdel_sporta@rambler.ru
    7.

     

     

    Olympic Council of the Kabardino-Balkarian Republic

    05.08.2010

     

     

    President
    Alexander Zarutsky

    360000, Nalchik,
    Lenin Prospect, 8a
    Phone/fax: (866-2) 40-16-75;
    Fax: (866-2) 40-61-30
    minsportkbr@list.ru
    8. Olympic Council of the Republic of Kalmykia

    25.11.2011

    President
    Alexey Pahalenko
    358007, Republic of Kalmykia,
    Elista, Budennogo str., 5
    Phone: (847-22) 4-25-70/73
    Fax: (847-22) 4-32-41
    olimpsovet08@yandex.ru
    Vice President
    Konstantin Mandzhiev
    9. Olympic Council of the Karachay-Cherkess Republic

    05.08.2010

    President
    Aslan Bytdaev
    369000, Cherkessk,
    square of Kirov, 5
    Phone/fax.: (878-22) 5-50-59
    Phone: (878-22) 6-07-85
    minsport09@mail.ru
    10. Olympic Council of the Republic of Karelia

    17.12.2009

    President
    Alexandr Voronov
    185000, Petrozavodsk,
    Engels street, 4
    Phone: (814-2) 76-33-84;
    78-23-34
    Fax:  (814-2) 76-70-61
    osrk2009@bk.ru
    11. Olympic Council of the Komi Republic

    17.12.2009

    President
    Nikolai Gordeev

    167023, Republic Of Komi,
    Syktivkar, Kataeva str., 47
    Phone: (821-2) 32-27-64
    gurk-cspsk@yandex.ru
    12. Olympic Council of the Republic of Crimea

    08.12.2016

    President
    Yevgeniy Mikhailov

    295017, Simferopol,
    Schmidt str., 9
    Phone: (0652) 27-26-49;
    (978) 826-09-35
    Fax: (0652)25-62-61
    olymp-crimea@mail.ru
    13. Olympic Council of the Republic of Mari El

    17.12.2009

    President
    Vladimir Chumakov
    424000, Republic of Mari El,
    Yoshkar-Ola,
    Krasnoarmeyskaya str., 14
    Phone: (906) 137-10-70
    cpartak3@mail.ru
    14.

     

    Olympic Council of the Republic of Mordovia

    05.08.2010

     

    President
    Vladimir Kireev
    430000, Saransk,
    Kommunisticheskaya str. 33, bldg.3
    Phone.: (834-2) 39-20-53
    uyuliag-78@mail.ru

    First Vice President
    Julia Grinina

    15. Sports Council of the Republic of North Ossetia-Alania

    05.08.2010

    President
    Lazo Kesaev

    362040, Vladikavkaz,
    Mordovtseva street, 2
    Phone: (867-2) 54-83-35; 54-83-76
    Fax: (867-2) 53-34-00
    alka.15ru@mail.ru
    16. Olympic Council of the Republic of Tatarstan

    14.12.2012

    Board member
    Khalil Shaikhutdinov
    119991, Moscow,
    Luzhnetskaya nab. 8
    Phone: (495) 725-45-36
    Fax: (495) 725-45-23
    guzel_sovet@mail.ru
    17. Olympic Council of the Republic of Tyva

    08.12.2016

    President
    Mikhail Oyun
    667003, Kyzyl,
    Kalinina str., 24-1
    Phone/fax: (394-2) 260-096
    o.alesia@yandex.ru
    18.

    Olympic Council of the Udmurt Republic

    25.11.2011

    Chairman
    Дмитрий Лукин

    426039, Izhevsk,
    Bummashevskaya street, 7a
    Phone: (341-2) 44-25-07
    Fax: (341-2) 44-05-63
    elenagasn86@yandex.ru
    19.

    Olympic Council of the Republic of Khakassia

    29.11.2013

    President
    Valery Denshchikov
    655017, Abakan,
    Karl Marx str., 67
    Phone: (3902) 34-61-10 kilver19@mail.ru
    20. The Olympic Council of the Chechen Republic

    14.12.2012

    President
    Aslambek Ediyev
    Grozny,
    Stakhanovtsy str., 5A
    Fax: (8712) 22-23-09
    rayana03@yandex.ru
    21. Olympic Council of the Chuvash Republic

    17.12.2009

    President
    Anatoliy Nikolaev
    428004, Cheboksary,
    Presidential Boulevard, 17
    Phone/fax: (835-2) 62-49-99
    nazgul03@cbx.ru
    22. Olympic Council of Altaiy Krai

    25.11.2011

    President
    Alexey Perfiliev
    656036, Barnaul,
    Timurovskaya str., 15
    Phone: (903) 990-58-58
    Phone/fax: (385-2) 56-77-26
    altaisport@list.ru
    23. Olympic Council of Primorsky Krai

    08.12.2016

    President
    Oleg Dokuchaev
    690091, Vladivostok,
    Batareinaya str., 2
    Phone: (423) 2-40-00-54;
    2-55-59-98; (914) 705-25-78
    Fax: (423) 2-55-15-45
    odokuchaiev@mail.ru
    24. Olympic Council of the Arkhangelsk Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Gleb Pisarevsky
    163045, Arkhangelsk,
    Gagarin str., 8, bldg. 1
    Phone/fax: (818-2) 288-124
    sportao@yandex.ru
    25.

    Astrakhan Regional Non-Governmental Organization «Olympic Council»

    17.12.2009

    President
    Valentin Makarov
    414000, Astrakhan,
    Nicholskaya str., 9
    Phone: (851-2) 71-76-96
    Phone/fax: (851-2) 52-40-45
    OKormuleva@astrobl.ru
    26.

     

    Olympic Council of the Belgorod Region

    25.11.2011

     

    President

    Vitaly Dunaytsev

    308000, Belgorod,
    Narodniy Boulevard, 93
    Phone: (472-2) 32-02-32; 32-01-31
    Fax: (472-2) 32-47-03
    olimpiyskiysovet@mail.ru
    27. Olympic Council of the Bryansk Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Olga Luzhetskaya
    241050, Bryansk,
    Octiabrskaya str., 34
    Phone: (483-2) 74-59-64
    Phone/fax: (483-2) 74-31-61
    743161@mail.ru
    28. Olympic Council of the Vladimir Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Vyacheslav Trynkin
    600017, Vladimir,
    Lenin street 59, 19
    Phone/fax: (492-2) 34-21-76
    mochalov-58@mail.ru
    29. Olympic Council of the Volgograd Region

    17.12.2009

    Chairman
    Viktor Ivanov
    400131, Volgograd,
    Komsomolskaya str., 10A
    Phone/fax: (844-2) 38-46-58
    Ф.: (844-2) 30-74-21
    sport@volganet.ru
    volgograd@olympic.ru
    30.

     

    Olympic Council of the Vologda Region

    08.12.2016

     

    President

    Sergey Fokichev

    160004, Vologda,
    street Klubova, 1
    Phone: (8172)56-21-46
    depsport@gov35.ru
    sportart_elena@mail.ru
    Vice President
    Elena Kondrashova
    Phone: (8172) 160-002; (921) 716-31-19
    sportart_elena@mail.ru
    31. Olympic Council of the Voronezh Region

    05.08.2010

    President
    Oleg Gorobiy
    394036, Voronezh,
    Studencheskaya street 17, office No. 4
    Phone/fax: (473-2) 52-39-38
    info@36sport.ru
    sport_marina@mail.ru
    Vice President
    Vladimir Kadurin
    32.

    Sports Development Council of the Jewish Autonomous Region

    29.11.2013

    President
    Alexander Vyalkov
    679000, Jewish Autonomous Region, Birobidzhan
    Transformatornaya str., 3A
    Phone/fax: (426-22)2-16-32
    sport-zakup@post.eao.ru
    33.

    Olympic Council of the Zabaykalsky Krai

    17.12.2009

    President
    Boris Maximov
    672000, Chita,
    Anokhina str., 91, bldg. 1
    Phone: (302-2) 40-09-53
    minsportzk@mail.ru
    34. High Performance Sports Council of the Ivanovo Region

    29.11.2013

    President
    Andrey Mintsev
    153000, Ivanovo,
    Revolution square, 2, office No. 299
    Phone/fax: (980) 738-22-22
    mintsev2014@yandex.ru
    35. Irkutsk Regional Olympic Council

    17.12.2009

    President
    Alexander Krupskiy
    664003, Irkutsk,
    Karl Marks str., 26
    Phone: (9148) 992-221
    kak60@mail.ru
    36. Olympic Council of the Kaliningrad Region

    05.08.2010

    President
    Andrey Shumilin
    236022, Kaliningrad,
    Victory square, 1 room 533
    Phone: (401-2) 92-34-32
    olympicsovet@mail.ru
    37.

     

    Olympic Council of the  Kaluga Region

    25.11.2011

     

    Vice President
    Alexey Loginov
    248007, Kaluga,
    Proletarskaya str., 111
    Phone: (484-2) 71-92-02
    Fax: (484-2) 71-92-10; 40-36-26 (Council)
    adapt-sport@mail.ru
    38. Olympic Council of the Kamchatsky Krai

    14.12.2012

    President
    Andrey Ivanov
    683000, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky,
    Sovetskaya str., 35, office No. 319
    Phone: (4152) 42-47-11 (reception room)
    Fax: 42-45-03
    Phone/fax: (4152) 42-47-11
    kiseleva.toma2012@yandex.ru
    39.

    Olympic Council of the Kemerovo Region

    29.11.2013

    Vice President
    Sergey Busygin
    650070, Kemerovo,
    Tukhachevskogo str., 19, office No. 307
    Phone/fax: (384 2) 31-94-68
    Phone: (384 2) 36-40-81 (reception room)
    kem-olympic@ya.ru
    40. Olympic Council of the Kirov Region

    17.12.2009

    Chairman
    Svetlana Medvedeva
    610011, Kirov,
    Leningradskaya str., 1
    The Torch Sports Complex
    Phone: (833-2) 64-48-41
    Fax: (833-2) 38-13-72
    c-medvedeva@yandex.ru
    41.

    Olympic Council of the  Kostroma Region

    14.12.2012

    Chairman
    Kamran Babaev
    156000, Kostroma,
    Komsomolskaya str., 36/11
    fondkostroma@mail.ru
    42. Olympic Council of the Krasnodar Region

    18.12.2007

    Chairman
    Irina Karavayeva
    350000, Krasnodar, ул. Zheleznodorozhnaya street, 49
    Kuban station
    Phone: (861) 253-39-41
    dfks@krasnodar.ru
    orgsport@mail.ru
    43.

    Olympic Council of the Krasnoyarsk Region

    30.09.2009

    President
    Sergey Gurov
    660093, Krasnoyarsk,
    Ostrov Otdykha Sports Palace
    n.a. Yarygin
    Phone: (391) 211-86-07
    Fax: (391) 266-86-06
    olympic24@mail.ru
    44. Olympic Council of the Kurgan Region

    29.11.2013

    President
    Ivan Gasta
    640000, Kurgan,
    Sibirskaya street, 1
    Phone: (3522)23-93-03;
    23-93-05
    Fax: (3522) 23-92-48
    osdushor2@rtural.ru
    45. Olympic Council of the Kursk Region

    05.08.2010

    President
    Valery Chaplygin

    305000, Kursk,
    Red square, 6
    Phone: (471-2) 56-69-03;
    (471-2) 56-70-57
    sportcom@kursknet.ru

    46. High Performance Sports Development Council of the the Leningrad Region

    05.08.2010

    President
    Leonid Shiyanov
    191023, St.-Petersburg,
    Muchnoy per., 3a
    Phone: (812) 310-87-82
    Fax: 310-53-64
    fso-russia@mail.ru
    47. Olympic Council of the Lipetsk Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Elena Sevostyanova
    398016, Lipetsk,
    Popov str., 5
    Phone: (474-2) 34-00-02;
    Fax: (474-2) 34-25-39
    oshvsm@list.ru
    48. Olympic Council of the Magadan Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Rafael Fatykhov
    685000, Magadan,
    Proletarskaya str., 14
    Phone: (413-2) 61-88-75
    rr689@mail.ru
    49.

     

    Olympic Council of the Moscow city

    30.09.2009

    President
    Nikolay Gulyaev
    101000, Moscow,
    Milutinskiy per., 18, bldg. 4
    Phone: (495) 777-77-77
    DepSport@mos.ru
    Executive  Secretary
    Anatoliy Ratnikov
    Phone: (495) 651-99-00 (275)
    50. High Performance Sports Council of the Moscow Region

    30.09.2009

    President
    Denis Zuev
    141400, Moscow Region, Khimki,
    Chkalova str., 4A
    Phone: (495) 280-04-80
    osavchenko0776@mail.ru
    51. Olympic Council of the Murmansk Region

    14.12.2012

    Chairman
    Andrey Petrov
    183038, Murmansk,
    Cheliuskintsev str., 2A
    Phone: (815-2) 99-52-01
    andrey_lvevich@mail.ru
    52. Olympic Council of the Nenets Autonomous District

    29.11.2013

    President
    Igor Sokolov
    166000, Nenets Autonomous District, Naryan-Mar,
    Rabochaya str., 22
    Phone: (81853) 4-85-76
    insokolov83@gmail.com
    53.

    Olympic Council of the Nizhny Novgorod Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Victor Kharitonov
    603057, Nizhny Novgorod Region,
    Nizhny Novgorod,
    Gagarin prospect, 29
    Phone: (831) 435-60-34
    Fax: (831) 434-60-01
    office@hctorpedo.ru
    54.

     

    Olympic Committee of the Novgorod Region

    08.12.2016

     

    President
    Vladimir Gorelkin
    173001, Novgorod Region,
    Veliky Novgorod,
    Velikaya street, 9/3Phone:  (816) 277-35-15
    Fax: (816) 277-73-45
    601801@bk.ru
    55. Olympic Council of the Novosibirsk Region

    30.09.2009

    President
    Igor Korotnev
    630049, Novosibirsk,
    Krasniy prospect, 167
    Phone: (383) 292-17-22
    Fax: (383) 236-38-53
    k@ncvsm.ru
    56. Olympic Council of the Omsk Region

    30.09.2009

    President
    Alexey Tishchenko
    644008, Omsk, Prospect Mira, 1A
    Phone: (3812) 77-04-61
    Fax: (3812) 77-04-62
    sportotdel2@mail.ru
    lapkov.v@mail.ru
    57. Olympic Council of the Orenburg Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Oleg Dimov
    460000, Orenburg,
    Park prospect, 7/1
    Phone/fax: (353-2) 600-433
    Fax: (353-2) 779-152
    ploh-ulvi@ya.ru
    58. Sports Council of the Orel Region

    29.11.2013

    President
    Sergey Kirmasov
    302020, Orel, Matrosova str., 5
    Fax: (4862) 42-87-37
    Phone: (4862) 62-14-25
    ogu_arena@mail.ru
    59. Olympic Committee of the Penza Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Grigoriy Kabelskiy
    440066, Penza,
    2nd Vinogradniy pr., 30
    Phone: (841-2) 92-05-63
    Fax: (841-2) 92-05-66/67
    sport_706@mail.ru
    60. Olympic Committee of the Pskov Region

    05.08.2010

    President
    Svetlana Semyonova

    180001 Pskov Region, Pskov,
    Nekrasova str., 23
    Phone: (8112) 29-95-29;
    (911) 693-80-00
    ss.semenova@sport.pskov.ru
    sssobladmin@mail.ru
    sport.pskov@yandex.ru

    61. Olympic Council of the Rostov Region

    30.09.2009

    President
    Vladimir Chub
    344018, Rostov-on-Donu,
    Budennovskiy pr., 101
    Phone:(863) 269-08-57/59; 240-54-09
    Fax: (863)   269-08-57; 240-54-09
    sportsovet-ro@yandex.ru
    62. Olympic Council of the Ryazan Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Viktor Popkov
    390023, Ryazan,
    Radischeva str., 21A
    Phone: (491-2) 25-29-19
    Phone/fax: (491-2) 25-41-10;
    (491-2)  25-83-11
    sportryazan@gmail.com
    63. Olympic Council of the Samara Region

    05.08.2010

    President
    Vera Bogush
    443100, Samara,
    Molodogvardeyskaya str., 234
    Phone/fax: (846) 337-28-25
    Fax: (846) 572-16-78
    Phone: (846)337-26-11
    bogushvk@gmail.com
    house.69@mail.ru
    64. Olympic Council of St. Petersburg

    14.12.2012

    President
    Yuriy Avdeyev
    191186, St.Petersburg,
    Millionnaya str., 22
    Phone: (812) 312-15-41
    Fax: (812) 315-97-95
    kazankina@kfis.gov.spb.ru
    65. Olympic Council of the Saratov Region

    14.12.2012

    President
    Sergey Lukyanov
    413107, Saratov Region, Engels,
    Turgenev str., 20A
    Phone/fax: (8453)75-40-90
    sazanka@mail.ru
    sarcanoe@mail.ru
    66.

    Olympic Council of the Sakhalin Region

    05.08.2010

    President
    Vladislav Glukhov
    693000, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk,
    Nevelskaya str., 31, office No. 2
    Phone: (4242) 670-117
    y.krasnova@yuzhno-sakh.ru
    67. Olympic Committee of the Sverdlovsk Region

    17.12.2009

    President
    Yuriy Kryuchenkov
    620028, Ekaterinburg,
    Kirov str., 40
    Phone: (343) 375-70-35
    Fax: (343) 374-80-08
    kruchenkov19@mail.ru
    sport.rus@mail.ru
    68. Olympic Council of the Sevastopol

    08.12.2016

    President
    Vladimir Veselkin
    299028, Sevastopol,
    Nadezhda Ostrovskaya str., 19Phone: (692) 53-33-54
    sevsportshkola@mail.ru
    69. Olympic Council of the Smolensk Region

    29.11.2013

    President
    Eduard Zainchkovskiy
    214008, Smolensk,
    Lenin square, 1
    Phone: (4812) 38-78-05; 29-25-87; 29-25-88; 29-65-28
    Fax: 38-65-28
    sport@admin.smolensk.ru
    70. Olympic Council of the Stavropolsky Krai

    17.12.2009

    President
    Igor Lavrov
    355000, Stavropol,
    Sovetskaya street, 12A
    Phone: (865-2) 30-65-35
    Phone/fax: (865-2)26-15-97
    sawenckodima@yandex.ru
    71. Olympic Council of the Tambov Region

    12.12.2018

    President
    Pavel Gritskov
    392000, Tambov, St.Karl Marx, 165
    Phone: (4752) 792-404;
    (4752) 792-405;
    (920)233-33-11
    gpm@sport.tambov.gov.ru
    sport@sport.tambov.gov.ru
    72. Olympic Council of the Tver region President
    Bogdan Pischelnikov
    170021, Tver, Zavetny lane, 5
    Phone: (925) 007-34-14; (910) 647-97-48
    olymptver@mail.ru
    73. Olympic Council of the Tomsk Region

    29.11.2013

    President
    Alexander Melgunov
    634040, Tomsk,
    Vysotskogo str., 7, bldg. 6
    Phone: (3822) 64-32-57
    Fax: 61-15-19
    olimpsovet.tomsk@mail.ru
    74. Olympic Council of the Tyumen Region

    14.12.2012

    President
    Luiza Noskova
    Tyumen,
    Respublika str., 59, office No. 714
    Phone: (345-2) 69-03-30
    Fax: (345-2) 46-88-52
    NoskovaLN@cpsr72.ru
    75. Olympic Council of the Ulyanovsk Region

    17.12.2009

    Президент
    Oleg Kalmykov
    432017, Ulyanovsk,
    Matrosova str., 4Phone/fax: (842-2) 41-36-24
    olimpsovet73@yandex.ru
    76. Olympic Council of the Khabarovsk Territory

    25.03.2021

    Chairman
    Konstantin Tolstoluzhsky
    680000, Khabarovsk,
    Dzerzhinsky str., 1-a Phone: (4212) 31-33-75
    opiokr.khv@mail.ru
    77. Olympic Council of the Chelyabinsk Region

    29.11.2013

    Президент
    Leonid Oder
    454091, Chelyabinsk,
    Engels str., 22
    Phone: (351) 265-03-72/71
    (351) 900-04-38
    Fax: (351) 265-02-90
    status.pr@mail.ru
    78. Olympic Council of Ugra

    25.11.2011

    President
    Mikhail Slinkin
    628011, Tyumen Region, Khanty-Mansi
    Autonomous Okrug-Yugra,
    Khanty-Mansiysk, Otradnaya str., 9
    Phone: (3467) 36-39-70
    Ffu86@mail.ru
    79. Olympic Council of the Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous District

    29.11.2013

    President
    Muharbek Khosroev
    629009, Salekhard,
    Mira str., 9
    Phone: (349 22) 3-15-17;
    (349 22) 4-09-15
    Fax: (349 22) 4-18-29
    cpsm-sportyamal@ya.ru
    80. Sports Council of the Yaroslavl Region

    29.11.2013

    President
    Sergey Karpov
    150014, Yaroslavl,
    Svoboda street., 62
    Phone: (4852) 40-19-14
    kstim74@mail.ru